Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WEST PARK CLOSE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£11,752 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-11.9%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,752 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,752
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8AY
← Back to All Properties