Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, PENNYGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1LT
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+27.1%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£140,000
+6.9%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£131,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,000
+24.8%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+15.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1LT
← Back to All Properties