Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ALBANY ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+62.4%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+14.2%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 7 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1EB
← Back to All Properties