Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STOCKENS GREEN, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG3 6DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+59.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500
+35.3%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG3 6DG
← Back to All Properties