Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, AYLESBURY CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
+50.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+71.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,450
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2LE
← Back to All Properties