3, CLAREMONT PLACE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B18 7JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+47.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+91.0%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1