58, HAWKS WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+342.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+342.9%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+79.5%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1