Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRAND DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£549,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.2%
Price Change
+£424,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£549,000
+339.2%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Terraced
+£424,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1BG
← Back to All Properties