Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24B, CAMBRIDGE GROVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£650,000
+15.0%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000
+34.5%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3ED
← Back to All Properties