103, MYRTLE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 3HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000-0.4%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000+266.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+63.6%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1