Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GROSVENOR PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
+14.0%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+25.0%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4BT
← Back to All Properties