126, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000-4.9%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000+53.8%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+175.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1