22, RIVETS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£269,950+65.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1