Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PEGASUS COURT, HIGH STREET, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-7.9%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-29.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,950
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EW
← Back to All Properties