Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LIONEL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,500
+48.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
-28.3%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
-9.4%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6RA
← Back to All Properties