Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+123.9%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties