Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STANLEY ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+20.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+53.8%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 10 January 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 24 December 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1SX
← Back to All Properties