Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SEYMOUR CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+47.1%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+195.7%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2JE
← Back to All Properties