Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ST CATHERINES GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+5.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+37.8%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+219.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8NA
← Back to All Properties