Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRIORY WALK, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+16.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750
+17.9%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 5BL
← Back to All Properties