Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HARTIGAN PLACE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4SH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+10.3%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£217,500
-11.9%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£247,000
+55.8%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500
+26.8%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+61.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+33.6%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 18 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4SH
← Back to All Properties