5, HEDGE LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+18.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-11.5%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1