20, ASHLANDS DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 5EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,000-9.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+98.2%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+23.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1