53, BRADING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3PE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+557.6%
Price Change
+£513,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£605,000+557.6%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£513,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1