Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ASHBY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,500
+20.7%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+58.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7QL
← Back to All Properties