Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-23.1%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+5.4%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties