Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MARTINGALE COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 0AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+30.8%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-17.7%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 0AR
← Back to All Properties