Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PULLMAN CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+58.3%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+297.6%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,020 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,480
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3TG
← Back to All Properties