Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8.4A, MELIA HOUSE, 19, LORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£10,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,900
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AX
← Back to All Properties