Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DE VERE CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 9SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£27,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£27,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,100
+73.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£37,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9SP
← Back to All Properties