Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST DAVIDS CLOSE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+5.0%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+49.8%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+32.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0RS
← Back to All Properties