48, EEKLO PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 7HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,100
Last Sold Price
7 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,100-2.0%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+47.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+69.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 17 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1