359, THELWALL NEW ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 2LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£315,000+26.0%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+134.7%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+47.9%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1