45, HARVEST COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL4 9QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£99,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£274,000+56.6%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+42.2%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1