31, MURRAY STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+22.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+185.9%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+16.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1