Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6SA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000
+1.4%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500
+8.7%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+84.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+14.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,350
Sold on 22 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6SA
← Back to All Properties