8, FOSBROOKE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B10 9JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+76.0%
Sold on 13 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1