Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FINSBURY STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,500
-6.6%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+32.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+105.8%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4NB
← Back to All Properties