Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54A, CHURCH WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£960,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£660,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£960,000
+220.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£660,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
-4.5%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,000
+8.3%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3BX
← Back to All Properties