Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CROWN HILL WAY, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£20,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+8.3%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,450
+175.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 8 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6XA
← Back to All Properties