Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BUSHELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
+4.6%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+9.3%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,450
Sold on 31 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2QU
← Back to All Properties