Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, TOWNSEND ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£212,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+97.2%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+53.7%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6ED
← Back to All Properties