Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+42.6%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,950
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GR
← Back to All Properties