Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COLUMBUS AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+4.8%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 6 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1TW
← Back to All Properties