Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WOODLANDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+9.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+71.4%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7RL
← Back to All Properties