149, BURLEY WOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+1.7%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+202.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+11.5%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1