Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SMITH STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1SG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-18.2%
Sold on 15 November 2012
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+115.7%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1SG
← Back to All Properties