43, NEWPORT CRESCENT, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+160.2%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 5 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1