Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LANGSTONE HIGH STREET, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,320
Last Sold Price
8 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£58,320 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,320
+18.2%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
+£58,320 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+63.5%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 1RY
← Back to All Properties