Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEECHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 3EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£592,000
+41.8%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+22.8%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 3EG
← Back to All Properties